?

Log in

No account? Create an account
faces   
02:36am 25/01/2006
 
mood: creative
What Your Face Says

At first glance, people see you as driven and ambitious.

Overall, your true self is reserved and logical.

With friends, you seem dramatic, lively, and quick to react.

In love, you seem like a huge flirt.

In stressful situations, you seem selfish and moody.
 
     
 
abnormal   
09:34pm 24/01/2006
 
mood: crazy
You Are 28% Abnormal

You are at high risk for being a psychopath. It is very likely that you have no soul.

You are at medium risk for having a borderline personality. It is somewhat likely that you are a chaotic mess.

You are at low risk for having a narcissistic personality. It is unlikely that you are in love with your own reflection.

You are at low risk for having a social phobia. It is unlikely that you feel most comfortable in your mom's basement.

You are at low risk for obsessive compulsive disorder. It is unlikely that you are addicted to hand sanitizer.
 
     
 
my doughnut   
09:43pm 16/01/2006
 
You Are a Caramel Crunch Donut

You're a complex creature, and you're guilty of complicating things for fun.
You've been known to sit around pondering the meaning of life...
Or at times, pondering the meaning of your doughnut.
To frost or not to frost? To fill or not to fill? These are your eternal questions.
 
     
 
woo   
09:39pm 16/01/2006
 
mood: satisfied
You Are an Iced Coffee

At your best, you are: hyper, modern, and athletic

At your worst, you are: cheap and angsty

You drink coffee when: you're out with friends

Your caffeine addiction level: medium
 
     
 
what i should be and am   
09:33pm 16/01/2006
 
mood: relaxed
You Should Be A Gemini

What's good about you: witty and energetic, you're simply the most fun to be around

What's bad about you: you're flighty - losing interest in people and projects quickly

In love: you enjoy the "honeymoon phase," but after that it's hard for you to stick around

In friendship, you're: likely to have many groups of friends, with many different interests

Your ideal job: mime, guru, or cartoonist

Your sense of fashion: casual and simple

You like to pig out on: fast food, especially burritos
 
     
 
how much gemini am I   
12:40am 15/01/2006
 
mood: cold
You are 100% Gemini





 
     
 
WO   
03:45pm 14/01/2006
  I don't know if this worked but heey do you like it lol...

well anyway I don't know if i'm goin to prom or after prom yet cuz I don' tknow many people in our school I guess i'll go next year with the gr 11's cuz they appreciate me more... I don't know yet kinda bummed...

Stacey Stacey
 
     
 
frisky   
10:25pm 10/01/2006
  OIh my gosh so today I taught parent hiphop again right its good except for this lady denise she thinks she should be teaching the class like everything has to be done her way and I say fuck her I'm the teacher you will not take advantage of me cuz i'm lil and she can go put a dildo in her ass i don't give a shit she doesn't like it she didn't have to come back the other ladies and the gental man are very nice however and seem to enjoy what we are teaching its super!!!  
     
 
WOW PARTY   
10:28pm 15/12/2005
 
mood: sore
PARTYYYYYYYYYY SNOW DAY not even but I WISH!!!!!!!!! AARON IS GAY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
 
     
 
woo   
11:22pm 14/12/2005
 
You Are Dasher

You're an independent minded reindeer who never plays by the rules.

Why You're Naughty: That little coup you tried to stage against Santa last year

Why You're Nice: You secretly give naughty children presents.
 
     
 
OH MY GOSH   
10:27pm 14/12/2005
 
mood: cheerful
SO nicole spoke to me again its a miracle...
We both talked about what happened and yeah its been going good..
we talk to each other slowly everyday just to get use to it again...
its kinda okay i guess were both excited about our trip..
she showed me what hotel were going to i'm so excited.
she wants to room with me if we have to stay in someones house..
I don't know about that yet but maybe...
anyway okay enough talking...
 
     
 
today was sexy   
11:46pm 09/12/2005
  TODAY WAS SO MUCH FUN OH MY GOSH HONESTLY IT WAS SOOO GOOD I SCREWED UP MY FIRST DANCE IN THE FIRST 20 SECONDS HAHHA BUT ITS OKAY ALL IS FORGOTTEN!!!!!!  
     
 
AARON   
11:46pm 09/12/2005
  Honestly you had to write

Silly Aaron This is Stacey's journal
 
     
 
Im in love!   
04:42am 09/12/2005
 
mood: horny
Oh my god there is this cute boy named Aaron G. I like him so much. I hope he likes me back. I love you Aaron
 
     
 
yeah   
04:18am 09/12/2005
 
What Icons are for you?(Thank you for #1!! Please check out my other Memes!!) by ladyallie
Username
Favourite Colour
Sex
Your Love icon is...
Your Sexy Icon is...
Your Animal Icon is...
Your Sad Icon is...
Your Random Icon is...
Your Happy Icon is...
Your Food Icon is...
Your Cartoon Icon is...
Your Angry Icon is...
Quiz created with MemeGen!
 
     
 
CAN'T WAIT TO SEE DIANA   
11:09pm 08/12/2005
  Honestly its been to long that I'v actually had fun with diana usually were both tired and sleepy and bitchy and I need a friggen good weekend with my cousin cuz she is like the only person who makes me happy especially now.... this has been an awful week for me cuz my friggen dance class as before all they do is bitch and i'm so unhappy... and friggen physio kills me... Oh I can't wait to see her i'll be so happy and hopefully she'll like all the really good dances... you'll be amazed at these acro girls they're talented... anyway can't wait to see you my lovely diana love you love you...  
     
 
Dance Rehersal   
10:53pm 08/12/2005
  Today was, well I can't even describe it.
I definatley dislike the kids in my dance class not all of them a majority.
We have 4 dances in night of the stars this year which is extremely well for our class.
However, the majority of our class doesn't accept that and they get all pissed off over nothing.
They got mad cuz the Pathway kids who are the extremly talented dancers of the school have so many dances.
All they did was complain about it. But half of those dances are solo's or groups that they worked on together.
They auditioned like honestly all they did was bitch and complain about it and now i'm bitching and complaining about how gay they are.
I seriously dislike them and cant wait for this semester to be done with.
I think our dances are satisfactory compared to the pathway girls.
We are alla t different levels and compared to them we suck. well not the whole class enough of the class.
So if you are in my dance class and you read this just go fuck yourself get over that you suck at dance and that your family didn't just come to watch you they came to watch the show if you want them to watch you sit infront of the tv and make them watch you.

THE END GO FUCK YOURSELF!!!!!!

PS don't say you don't even wanna perform anymore because that's gay if you feel that way don't come and make me feel that way when i don't feel that way its our last year together and you made it the worst year for me and I CRIED cuz your all selfish whores CHANTAL AND FRANCA I know you guys got the dance awards i don't think you deserve them seeing as how you were the first to even mention the jealousness of the pathway kids you both arent even that good at dance so ya you 2 go fuck yourselves get over yourselves.....
 
     
 
YESTERDAY   
05:17pm 05/11/2005
  So yesterday was the best lunch I have ever had...
I played Brisk against Anthony and I so KICKED HIS ASS in won 4 games in a row yes 4...
but then he finally beat me which put him back at the top..
then me and this guy MICHAEL who is in grade 11 but I don't even care he's so hot and I wanna ram him oh my god...
WE PLAYED ON THE SAME BRISK TEAM AND WE WON AND HE GAVE ME A HUG AND THEN HE WANTED TO SWITCH TEAMS AND I WAS LIKE U CAN'T
DO THAT WE JUST WON HE WAS LIKE OOH YEAAAAAH ME AND stacey rule....then some other guys came they introduced themsleves to me cuz i never seen them in my life but anyways then they asked mike if i was his gf and he was like nope sorry and there like but u like her right and he just blushed I WAS LIKE YEAAH OH MY GOD cuz I WANT HIM... okay but after that i was like do u even have a gf he was like nope... that made me even more excited... then stupid Andrew was like Stacey Is A lesbian like everyday lol but i was dying of laughter cuz I yelled OUT I"M ONLY HALF SHUT UP but i was joking and some girl thought it was the turth and she was bi and she came over and asked me to go on a date it was so funny..
MIKE WAS DYING and he goes Stacey isn't bi and she's mine anyway..
oh man I wanna do this kid he's sooo cute oh my gosh and he saved me from the lesbian girl....
SHE IS CINDERELLA IN THE SCHOOL PLAY AND SHE'S A LESBIAN SHE ROCKS!!
ANYWAYS THIS IS THE END OF MY OBESSED STORY MICHAEL CAMACHO IS SO GOOD LOOKING AND I WILL LOSE MY VIRGINITY TO HIM BECAUSE HE IS THE NICEST PERSON EVER AND OH MY GOD OH MY GOD I LOVE THAT KID!!!!!HAHAHA OH MY GOD!!!
 
     
 
   
05:13pm 01/11/2005
  SO yesterday was fuckin halloween...
It was wasted at work and of course no kids came cuz they went trick or treating...
I work in the same building as Orlando on monday's and he's the hip-hop/break dancing teacher.. the main one anyways...
it was so jokes he taught me how to break dance except I am not good at it at all so we went back to the hip-hop..
god he is sooo good i felt horrible but he said i did alright i caught on fast and he said he wished i was in his comp class..
that made me excited...
anyway yeah I thought I was going to be bored at work eysterday but Orlando made my day...
Anyway peace out home fry!!
 
     
 
what kinda blogging do i do   
04:07pm 19/09/2005
 
Your Blogging Type Is Thoughtful and Considerate

You're a well liked, though underrated, blogger.
You have a heart of gold, and are likely to blog for a cause.
You're a peaceful blogger - no drama for you!
A good listener and friend, you tend to leave thoughtful comments for others.

YES I'M PEACEFUL